MONDAY
06:00 10:00 – REVEREND MICHAEL( BREAKFAST SHOW)HOT 96 FM LONDON

17:00-19:00- MOOSE HARRIS (THE GRAPEVINE) JAZZ/MOTOWN

19:00-20:00- QUE MORGAN (QUE MORGAN SHOW)GOSPEL

20:00-22:00- LENNY T & YVONNE MICHELE ( WHAT’ THE ISSUE) TALKSHOW

22:00-00:00- MOVIE STAR JOHNNY (INTERNATIONAL ROLL OUT)DANCEHALL

TUESDAY
06:00-10:00 – REVEREND MICHAEL ( BREAKFAST SHOW )HOT 96 FM LONDON

18:00-20:00- DJ KANDI (TUESDAY DRIVE)

20:00-22:00-THE LADY (SLOW JAMS SELECTION)

22:00-00:00- BASS SUPREME ( NEW YORK TO UK LINK UP) REGGAE

WEDNESDAY
06:00-10:00 – REVEREND MICHAEL (BREAKFAST SHOW) HOT 96 FM LONDON

18:00-20:00- LIKKLE MINTY (REGGAE INA JEGGAE) REGGAE

20:-22:00- LOVELITE ( THE REAL SOUL SHOW)

22:00-00:00- MAD AFRICA( DANCEHALL RELOAD SHOW)

00:00-02:00- DOC LINK( LIBERATE SESSIONS) HOUSE

THURSDAY
06:00-10:00 – REVEREND MICHAEL ( BREAKFAST SHOW) HOT 96 FM LONDON

16:00-18:00 – PAPA SCOOBY (HOUSE)

18:00-20:00- HANKY (THURSDAY DRIVE)

20:00-22:00- SAUNDRA GLENN (JUST US SHOW) TALKSHOW

22:00-00:00- TRAINER (REGGAE SHAKE UP)

FRIDAY
06:00 – 10:00 REVEREND MICHAEL ( BREAKFAST SHOW) HOT 96 FM LONDON

16:00-18:00- PETER TERRY (REAL DEAL NETWORK SHOW)

18:00-20:00- CERTIFIED KINGS (CERTIFIED KINGS SHOW)URBAN  MUSIC

20:00-22:00- MOOSE HARRIS (URBAN FLOSARUS) RAP/HIP HOP

22:00- 00:00-  MAD AFRICA ( DANCEHALL SHOW)

00:00-01:00- DJ CHIAVESTELLI (HOUSE MIX)

SATURDAY

06:00-10:00- REVEREND MICHAEL ( BREAKFAST SHOW ) HOT 96 FM LONDON

10:00-12:00- DJ MINXY (SATURDAY BRUNCH SHOW)RNB

12:00-14:00-DJ TWIN T ( ISLAND VIBES SHOW) SOCA

14:00-16:00- DANNY RANKIN & LUXIE ( SOLID GROOVE SHOW) SOUL/HOUSE

16:00-18:00- MOVIE STAR JOHNNY ( INTERNATIONAL ROLL OUT) BASHMENT

18:00-20:00- LATOYA ( REAL FOCUS SHOW)

20:00-22:00- DJ DOLPHIN ( CARIBBEAN CONNECTION) SOCA

22:00-00:00- TRAINER & SHOTTA (DANCEHALL)

00:00-02:00- LEWIS R ( HOUSE SHOW)

SUNDAY

07:00-08:00- QUE MORGAN ( QMS SHOW) GOSPEL

08:00-10:00 – MACCA CEE ( BLESSINGS) GOSPEL

10:00- 12:00- CHERRY ONE SEED ( KICKBACK SHOW) REVIVAL

12:00-14:00- LADY EMPRESS ( SPECTACULAR SOUL SESSION)

14:00-16:00- TRAINER ( ROOTS ROCK REGGAE)

16:00-18:00- SCORPION CREW ( PARTY VIBES SHOW)

18:00-20:00- RICKY NINJA ( RIDDIM SHOCK SHOW) REGGAE

20:00-22:00- LOVELITE ( LOVELITE UNPLUGGED) SOUL

22:00-00:00- PLATINUM ( ENTERTAINMENT SHOW)

 

 6:00