MONDAY
06:00 10:00 – REVEREND MICHAEL (BREAKFAST SHOW)HOT 96 FM LONDON
17:00 – 20:00 – DJ SHACKA (RNB)

20:00-22:00- YVONNE MICHELE (WHAT’ THE ISSUE) TALKSHOW

22:00-00:00- MOVIE STAR JOHNNY (INTERNATIONAL ROLL OUT) DANCEHALL

TUESDAY
06:00-10:00 – REVEREND MICHAEL  (BREAKFAST SHOW) HOT 96 FM LONDON

18:00-20:00- DJ KANDI (TUESDAY DRIVE)

20:00-22:00-THE LADY (SLOW JAMS SELECTION)

22:00-00:00- BASS SUPREME (NEW YORK TO UK LINK UP) REGGAE

WEDNESDAY
06:00-10:00 – REVEREND MICHAEL (BREAKFAST SHOW) HOT 96 FM LONDON

10:00 – 18:00 – DJ AUTO

18:00-20:00- LIKKLE MINTY (REGGAE INA JEGGAE) REGGAE

20:-22:00- LOVELITE ( THE REAL SOUL SHOW)

22:00-00:00- MAD AFRICA( DANCEHALL RELOAD SHOW)

00:00-02:00- MOOSE HARRIS (URBAN FLOSARUS) RAP/HIP HOP

THURSDAY
06:00-10:00 – REVEREND MICHAEL (BREAKFAST SHOW) HOT 96 FM LONDON

16:00-18:00 – PAPA SCOOBY (HOUSE)

18:00-20:00- HANKY (THURSDAY DRIVE)

20:00-22:00- JADE LEE (WORLD VIBES)

22:00-00:00- TRAINER (REGGAE SHAKE UP)

FRIDAY
06:00 – 10:00 REVEREND MICHAEL (BREAKFAST SHOW) HOT 96 FM LONDON

15:00 – 16:00 SILVER STAR (DANCEHALL HOUR)

16:00-18:00- DJ COUNTRY MAN (REGGAE SHOW)

18:00-20:00- EMPRESS DIVINE (FRIDAY DRIVE)

20:00-22:00- SMOKYEY T (RAP/HIP HOP/RNB)

22:00- 00:00-  MAD AFRICA (DANCEHALL SHOW)

00:00-01:00- DJ CHIAVESTELLI (HOUSE MIX)

01:00-06:00 DJ AUTO

SATURDAY:
06:00-08:00- REVEREND MICHAEL (BREAKFAST SHOW) HOT 96 FM LONDON

08:00-10:00- MR B (OLD SKOOL)

10:00-12:00- EMPRESS DIVINE (SATURDAY BRUNCH SHOW)

12:00-14:00-DJ MINXY (SATURDAY LUNCH) RNB

14:00-16:00- DANNY RANKIN & LUXIE ( SOLID GROOVE SHOW) SOUL/HOUSE

16:00-18:00- LATOYA (REEL FOCUS SHOW)

18:00-20:00- JUS MICH (GARAGE/HOUSE)

20:00-22:00- DJ DOLPHIN (CARIBBEAN CONNECTION) SOCA

22:00-00:00- TRAINER & SHOTTA (DANCEHALL)

00:00-02:00- LEWIS R (HOUSE SHOW)

SUNDAY

07:00-08:00- QUE MORGAN (QMS SHOW) GOSPEL

08:00-10:00 – MACCA CEE (BLESSINGS) GOSPEL

10:00- 12:00- CHERRY ONE SEED (KICKBACK SHOW) REVIVAL

12:00-14:00- LADY EMPRESS (SPECTACULAR SOUL SESSION)

14:00-16:00- TRAINER (ROOTS ROCK REGGAE)

16:00-18:00- SCORPION CREW (PARTY VIBES SHOW)

18:00-20:00- RICKY NINJA (RIDDIM SHOCK SHOW) REGGAE

20:00-22:00- LENNY T (SOUL ON SUNDAY) SOUL

22:00-01:00- DJ COUNTRY MAN (ENTERTAINMENT SHOW)